KYOSHO 九月零件到貨明細

2019/09/02
KYOSHO 九月零件到貨明細
KYOSHO 九月零件到貨明細
1284Pillow Ball(5.8)
1876Fuel Tank Filter
1-S24010FCap Screw(M4x10/Flanged/5pcs)
1-W701105Washer(M7x11x0.5/5pcs)
74031-11Recoil Starter Assembly (KE21SP)
74031-12Back Plate Set (KE21SP)
82040MINI-Z EVO Receiver Unit KT18 EX6 EX6R
82042MINI-Z EVO Receiver Unit T7PX T7XC T4PM
87032Mini-Z GrandPrix Circuit 30 Short(48pcs)
87032Mini-Z GrandPrix Circuit 30 Short(48pcs)
87032Mini-Z GrandPrix Circuit 30 Short(48pcs)
87613BKYOSHO Carrying Bag S
92023Air Cleaner(10/15)
92601BKMuffler Joining Pipe(for12-18/Black/2pcs
92971BSilentstreek Tuned Muffler
92985Hard Brake Lining (Non asbestos)
96169Air Cleaner Oil(100cc)
966435x7mm Shim Set
97001Bevel Shaft(4x27mm/6pcs/BS107)
97016BBody Mount Set (FT22B/97016)
97039-25Screw Pin (3x25mm/4pcs)
97039-25Screw Pin (3x25mm/4pcs)
97039-46Screw Pin (3x46mm/2pcs)
EZ011Spur Gear (91T/SAND MASTER)
FA505Wheel Shaft Set FZ02
FA531Suspension Arm Set FZ02L-B
FA533Swing Shaft FZ02L-B  (2pcs)
FA535-75Spur Gear 75T FZ02L-B
FAW207HD Diff Shaft (FZ02/2pcs)
FAW211HD Center Shaft Cup F (FZ02)
FAW212HD Center Shaft Cup R (FZ02)
FAW222TC Carbon Front Shock Stay(FAZER MK2)
FAW223TC Carbon Rear Shock Stay(FAZER MK2)
FAW226TC Carbon Bumper Support(FAZER MK2)
GP102Steering Head Set
GP107Roller Chain
GP111G Block Parts
GP111G Block Parts
GPTH102Tire & Wheel (NSR500)
GPW11BSpecial Gear & Sproket
IF128Servo Saver Set
IF148Spur Gear (46T)
IF218Joint Cup(4mm/L=17/2pcs/FM185)
IF233Front Lower Suspension Arm (INFERNO NEO)
IF245Steel Spur Gear(46T/NEO/IF105)
IF271Front Shock Stay (MP9 RS)
IF310GMFront Shock Stay(INFERNO VE/Gunmetal)
IF346-05CShock End Set(For Big Shock/4Set)
IF346-08Shock Boots (For Big Shock/4Pcs)
IF402Diff. Bevel Gear Set (MP9)
IF405Center Diff. Mount (F&R/MP9)
IF408CBulkhead Set(F&R/MP9)
IF411Diff. Bevel Shaft (2pcs/MP9)
IF412Diff. Shaft (2pcs/MP9)
IF414Brake Cam Set (MP9)
IF428BUpper Arm Set (MP9)
IF4323PC Flywheel (32mm/MP9)
IF433Chassis Brace Set (MP9)
IF439CFront Lower Sus.Holder (F/Gunmetal/MP9)
IF444CFuel Tank Set (MP9)
IF452Mud Guard (MP9)
IF467Long King Pin Set (MP9)
IF468Brake Rotor (30mm/MP9 TKI2)
IF477Hard Front Shock Stay (MP9 TKI3)
IF486Front Lower Sus. Holder B(R/Gunmetal/MP9
IF487HHard Front Lower Sus. Arm (L、R/MP9 TKI4)
IF488Aluminum Knuckle Arm(L,R/Gunmetal/MP9 TK
IF488-LAluminum Knuckle Arm(L/Gunmetal/MP9 TKI4
IF488-RAluminum Knuckle Arm(R/Gunmetal/MP9 TKI4
IF490Aluminum Rear Hub Carrier(Off-2.0/L,R/GU
IF510Hard Main Chassis (MP9e Evo.)
IF514HD Front C-Universal Shaft(L=51/1pc/MP9e
IF515HD Rear C-Universal Shaft(L=144/1pc/MP9e
IF620Sway Bar Ball End (MP10)
IFW332-01Bush(for Auluminum knockle Arm/4Pcs)
IFW415Hard Rear Lower Sus. Screw(3.5x49mm/2pcs
IFW425HD Rear Universal Swing Shaft(L=93/2pcs/
IFW430HD Front C-Universal Shaft(L=84/1pc/MP9
IFW431HD Rear C-Universal Shaft(L=110/1pc/MP9
IFW458Hard Front Lower Sus. Shaft Screw(3x42.8
IFW461Al Front Hub Carrier Set(L,R/19゚/Gunmeta
IFW474Al Front Hub Carrier Set(L,R/17.5゚/Gunme
IG001-1BPlastic Parts for (Inferno GT/DBX)
IG003Urethane Bumper
IG104Body Mount Set(Inferno GT/GT106B)
IS005CFront Suspension Arm (ST-RR Evo)
IS009Center Shaft (105L/Inferno ST)
IS010Swing Shaft (128L/2pcs/Inferno ST)
IS112Universal Swing Shaft (128mm/2pcs)
IS117Hard Bevel Gear (43T/ST-RR Evo)
IS119-52.5Sus. Shaft(52.5mm/2pcs/NEO ST RS/RR Evo)
IS120Swing Shaft (L=119/1pc/NEO ST 3.0)
IS122-80Adjust Rod (4x80mm/2pcs)
ISB101BClear Body Set(INFERNO ST-RR Evo.2)
MA002Diff.Hosing
MA004FFront Hub Carrier
MA0073-Speed Cam Set
MA072Brake Joint Cup (MAD FORCE KRUISER)
MA106BSlipper Plate
MAW016Front C-Universal Shaft(MADFORCE/FO-XX)
MBH002KOWheel Set (F-Orange/INFERNO MP9)
MBT004Drift Tire Set (for Comic Racer)
MBW029GAluminum Front & Rear Bumper Set (Gold)
MD201Main Chassis Set(for MA-020)
MD201SPSP Main Chassis(Gold Plated/MA-020/VE)
MD202Front Suspension Arm Set(for MA-020)
MD203Front Upper Bulk Cover Set(for MA-020)
MD209Rear Main Chassis Set(ASF/Sports)
MDH100WMulti Offset Wheel Set(White/AWD/14pcs.)
MDH100W-N0Multi Wheel N/Offset 0 (White/AWD/2pcs.)
MDT001Drifting Tire Set(8.5mm/AWD/4Pcs)
MDT002Drifting Tire Set(11mm/AWD/4Pcs)
MDW003Setting Tie Rod Set(MINI-Z AWD)
MDW004Suspension Spring Set(MINI-Z AWD/S.M.H/2
MDW017Front Oneway Unit(MINI-Z AWD)
MDW018Ball Diff Set (MINI-Z AWD)
MDW023X-SPEED V Motor(MINI-Z AWD/ASF)
MDW100-04Spur Gear Set(AWD DWS)
MDW101Inner Tube Shock (AWD DWS)
MDW104Stabilizer Set (AWD DWS)
MDW105Aluminum Spacer (for Upper Rod/AWD DWS)
MDW1060.5mm-thick Spring Spacer(for AWD DWS/6p
MDW107SP Suspension Bush(for AWD DWS)
MDW108Aluminum Shock Ball(for AWD DWS)
MDW110Multi Link Upper Rod Set(AWD DWS)
MDW302Alminum Chassis Brace Set(MINI-Z FWD)
MM02Knuckle Arm & Tie Rod Set
MMT01Tire Set(V-Treck Tire)
MV07Gear Box Set
MZ216Motor case set/Type RM (for MR-03)
MZ402Chassis Small Parts Set(for MR-03)
MZ404Servo Gear Set(for MR-03)
MZ405Servo Saver Assembly(for MR-03)
MZ602Upper Cover Set (MR-03EVO)
MZ8-4Potentiometer
MZN160SUBARU IMPREZA WRC2008 White body(w/Rim)
MZN163McLaren12C GT3 2013 White Body set(Non
MZN168NISSAN SKYLINE GT-R R34 White Body set
MZN189Audi R8LMS2015/16 WhiteBodySet(w/Wheels)
MZN190-2Front Body Mount McLaren P1 GTR
MZN196CORVETTE ZR1 White Body Set w/Wheel
MZP238PTASC MR03RWD PETRONAS TOMS SC430 2012
MZP342REASC MR-03W-LM MAZDA 787B No.55'91LM
MZP413CWASC MA-015&020N NISSAN SILVIA S15 White
MZP417GRASC MA020S GT-R R35 Dark Metal Gray
MZP421CWASC MA-010/020N MAZDA RX-7AeroCFRP White
MZW13BKColor Nylon Nut Black
MZW13BLColor Nylon Nut Blue
MZW301XSPEED MINI-Z MOTOR-V (2.4GHz/ICS)
MZW38-20MINI-Z Racing Radial Wide Tire 20°
MZW402Setting Tie Rod set(for MR-03)
MZW406SP Stainless Upper Sus. Shaft(for MR-03)
MZW415Aluminum Upper Arm Set(MR-03)
MZW415Aluminum Upper Arm Set(MR-03)
MZW417Metal Servo Gear(4th)for MR-03
MZW429RLED Light Clear&Red(for MINI-Z Sports )
MZW431Gyro unit set(forMR-03S2/MA-020S/MV-01S)
MZW439RLED Light Clear&Red(for ICS connector)
MZW442Inner Tube Pitching Shock(MR03MM/LM/MM2)
MZW502Aluminum Brushless Motor Sleeve
NT001Upper・Lower Sus.Arm Set
NT002Bumper・Wing Stay Set
NT004Servo Saver Set
NT005Servo Saver Shaft (2pcs)
NT007Sus. Shaft Set
NT008Knuckle Alm Set (L/R)
NT011Tie Rod Set
NT012Center Gear Box
NT013Center Gear Set
NT015Spur Gear Set (43T/39T)
NT0161st Oneway
NT0172nd Cam Set
NT018Brake Cup Set
NT019Upper Deck Set
NT020Shock Stay Set
NT021Swing Shaft (L=95/2pcs)
NT022Rear Center Shaft
NT023Front Center Shaft(L=81.5)
NTW001Universal Swing Shaft(2Pcs)
NTW002Oil Shock Set(2pcs)
NTW003ZDC Center Gear Set
NTW005Bumper & Body Mount Set
NTW00611mm Suspension Ball(2pcs)
OT203Servo Saver (OPTIMA)
OT213SFront Under Guard (OPTIMA)
OTH244SC5sp Wheel 43mm (SatinChrome/2pcs/OPTIMA)
OTH245SC8Hole Wheel50mm(SatinChrome/2pcs/OPTIMA)
OTT244HBlock Tire 50x83x36mm Hard (OPTIMA)
OTW133GCenter Under Guard(Gold/OPTIMA)
R246-1401Aluminum Rear Hub for AWD-RDW
R246-1431TE37 Wheel Narrow Off-Set 1.5mm Bronze
R246-1531CE28N Wheel Narrow Off-Set 1.5mm Bronze
R246-1551CE28N Wheel Narrow Off-Set 2.5mm Bronze
SIL0450-8Silicone OIL #450 (80cc)
SIL100000Silicone OIL #100000 (40cc)
SIL20000Silicone Oil #20000(40cc)
SIL20000Silicone Oil #20000(40cc)
SIL300000Silicone OIL #300000 (40cc)
SIL50000Silicone OIL #50000 (40cc)
SIL7000Silicone OIL #7000 (40cc)
UM112H4.8mm Ball End (Hard/Gunmetal)
UMW604Gear Diff. Set(ULTIMA SC/DB/RB/RT)
VS023Swing Shaft
VZW020-01Diff.Case Seal(For VZW020/4Pcs)